Monday 25 Oct Mon 25 Oct
Tuesday 26 Oct Tue 26 Oct
Wednesday 27 Oct Wed 27 Oct
Thursday 28 Oct Thu 28 Oct
Friday 29 Oct Fri 29 Oct
Saturday 30 Oct Sat 30 Oct
Sunday 31 Oct Sun 31 Oct
Pilates Small Ball 08:00 - 09:00 Astrid . 
Club Power 09:15 - 10:15 Linda . 
Small Group Training 10:00 - 10:30 Margreet . 
Buikspierkwartier 10:30 - 10:45 Margreet . 
50+ Fit-Shape 10:30 - 11:30 Linda . 
Flow Yoga 11:00 - 12:00 Iris . 
Small Group Training 17:00 - 17:30 Jip . 
Buikspierkwartier 17:30 - 17:45 Jip . 
Live Indoor Cycling 19:00 - 20:00 Margreet . 
XCORE 19:00 - 19:45 Carlijn . 
Club Power 20:00 - 21:00 Carlijn . 
Small Group Training 20:15 - 20:45 Jip . 
Buikspierkwartier 20:45 - 21:00 Jip . 
XCORE 09:00 - 09:45 Linda . 
Small Group Training 10:00 - 10:30 Jip . 
Total Body Balance 10:00 - 11:00 Liesbeth . 
Buikspierkwartier 10:30 - 10:45 Jip . 
Senioren Cardio en Fitness 11:00 - 11:45 Linda . 
Yin Yoga 11:00 - 12:00 Liesbeth . 
Club Power 12:15 - 13:15 Linda . 
Pilates 13:30 - 14:30 Astrid . 
Live Indoor Cycling 18:30 - 19:30 Mirjam . 
Piloxing 18:30 - 19:15 Carlijn . 
Club Power 19:30 - 20:30 Mirjam . 
Small Group Training 20:15 - 21:00 Ruben . 
Club Yoga 20:30 - 21:30 Carlijn . 
Buikspierkwartier 20:45 - 21:00 Ruben . 
Club Power 09:00 - 10:00 Gina . 
Small Group Training 10:00 - 10:30 Linda . 
Club Yoga 10:15 - 11:15 Jacco . 
Buikspierkwartier 10:30 - 10:45 Linda . 
Pilates Small Ball 11:15 - 12:15 Astrid . 
XCORE 16:30 - 17:15 Margreet . 
Club Power 17:45 - 18:45 Sanne . 
XCORE 19:00 - 19:45 Carlijn . 
Kickboksen 20:00 - 21:00 Jan . 
Live Indoor Cycling 20:00 - 21:00 Carlijn . 
Small Group Training 20:15 - 20:45 Enrico . 
Buikspierkwartier 20:45 - 21:00 Enrico . 
XCORE 09:00 - 09:45 Gina . 
Small Group Training 10:00 - 10:30 Jip . 
Total Body Balance 10:00 - 11:00 Liesbeth . 
Buikspierkwartier 10:30 - 10:45 Jip . 
Yin Yoga 11:00 - 12:00 Liesbeth . 
Flow Yoga 13:30 - 14:30 Iris . 
Jeugd Fitness 15:30 - 16:30 Dave . 
Live Indoor Cycling 18:15 - 19:15 Linda . 
Club Power 19:30 - 20:30 Linda . 
Small Group Training 20:15 - 20:45 Enrico . 
Latin Dance Workout 20:30 - 21:15 Vanessa . 
Buikspierkwartier 20:45 - 21:00 Enrico . 
Club Power 09:00 - 10:00 Gina . 
Live Indoor Cycling 09:00 - 10:00 Linda . 
Small Group Training 10:00 - 10:30 Jacco . 
50+ Fit-Shape 10:15 - 11:15 Linda . 
Buikspierkwartier 10:30 - 10:45 Jacco . 
Club Yoga 10:45 - 11:45 Carlijn . 
Dance 18:30 - 19:30 Ashley . 
Piloxing 09:00 - 09:45 Carlijn . 
Small Group Training 09:15 - 09:45 Dave . 
Buikspierkwartier 09:45 - 10:00 Dave . 
XCORE 10:00 - 10:45 Mandy . 
Live Indoor Cycling 10:15 - 11:15 Erwin . 
Kickboksen 11:00 - 12:00 Jan . 
Jeugd boksen 12:00 - 13:00 Jan . 
Club Power 09:15 - 10:15 Carlijn . 
Live Indoor Cycling 10:30 - 11:30 Carlijn . 
Small Group Training 11:00 - 11:30 Jacco . 
Buikspierkwartier 11:30 - 11:45 Jacco . 
Yin Yoga 12:00 - 13:00 Jacco .